Our Support & Help Page
Table of Contents

Date Last Updated: March 30, 2024


  1. Contact Details
  2. Do You Offer Discounts?
  3. Definitions
  4. Legal
  5. Privacy Policy
  6. Non-Disclosure Agreement (NDA)
  7. PCI Compliance
  8. Commitment to the GDPR
  9. Terms of Use
  10. Security Policies and Processes
  11. User Licenses

Social Work Support

Questions - Social Work Portal

Let us know
if you have any questions:

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Do You Offer Discounts?

Yes, we do! We offer discounts for:

  1. Annual subscriptions
  2. Not-for-profit / tax-exempt organizations
  3. First responders, educational institutions, military, and students
  4. Multi-user license discount

Annual discount

  • You get a 20% annual discount when you sign up for our annual plan.
  • No discount code required. You are automatically given this discount.

Not-for-Profit / Tax-Exempt organizations

We are always happy to support non-profit or tax exempt organizations, and we offer a special 35% discount based on your plan. Can the discounts be stacked? Yes, the discounts can be stacked. If you sign up for our annual plan, you get an automatic 20% annual discount and you can then add your special 35% discount code for an additional 35% discount. 

Verification: We require you to sign up using your non-profit organization email address for verification. This email validates that you are member of the stated organization. To offer you peace of mind, we maintain the highest level of privacy protection for any data you share with us.


First responders, educational institutions, military, and students

We offer a a 35% special discount based on your plan. Can the discounts be stacked? Yes, the discounts can be stacked. If you sign up for our annual plan, you get an automatic 20% annual discount and you can then add your special 35% discount code for an additional 35% discount. 

Verification: We require you to sign up using your first responder, educational, or military email for verification. This email validates that you are member of the stated organization. To offer you peace of mind, we maintain the highest level of privacy protection for any data you share with us.


Multi-user license discount

For customers with 5 or more additional user licenses we will offer you a discount. Complete this request form to request a discount.


All-in-One Client Assessment & Case Management Hub

  Social Work Assessment Software

All-in-One Client Assessment & Case Management Hub

Do you have questions or comments about Social Work Portal Case Management Hub? If so, contact us to let us know. 


Single User License

Subject to our terms and conditions, we grant only you as an Individual Licensee, a single-user right and license to access and use the Social Work Portal Product (including socialworkportal.com and my.socialworkportal.com) procured from us, and for which we have received payment of the applicable fees. This license is for a single person only and may not be transferred, sublicensed or assigned.

You shall not and agree that you will not distribute or share any username or passwords provided to you by us.

Further, you agree not to share or distribute our Product or to make any copies thereof for any other individual’s or entity’s use; provided that Individual Licensees may export and share reports, charts, and assessment and intake forms, using the Product, and may share such exported reports and templates but solely for use by you, your team, or your employer. Note, you are responsible to ensure that any personally identifiable information (PII) and protected health information (PHI) is properly protected when you are exporting or sharing that information with others. 

Except as expressly permitted by us, you shall not, nor allow or authorize any third party to (i) reproduce, allow use of or access to our Product, or sell, rent, lease, sublicense or otherwise transfer or assign any rights to access and use our Product, in whole or in part, to a third party; (ii) alter, enhance or otherwise modify or create derivative works of or from the Product; (iii) reverse engineer, decompile, translate, disassemble or attempt to discover any underlying ideas or algorithms of the Product (except to the extent such restriction is prohibited by applicable local law in order to obtain interoperability); (iv) remove or destroy any proprietary markings, confidential legends or any trademarks or trade names of Airiodion Group LLC., or our licensors placed upon or contained within the Product, (v) upload, post or transmit into this Product any unlawful, threatening, abusive, libelous, defamatory, obscene, pornographic, profane, or otherwise objectionable information of any kind, including without limitation any transmissions constituting or encouraging conduct that would constitute a criminal offense, give rise to civil liability, or otherwise violate any applicable law, including violations of the intellectual property rights or any other rights of a third party; or (vi) post or transmit into this Product any information, content or software which is subject to any open source or freeware license or contains a virus, cancelbot, Trojan horse, worm or other harmful component. Use, duplication or disclosure by the U.S. Government or any of its agencies is subject to restrictions set forth in the Commercial Computer Software and Commercial Computer Software Documentation clause at DFARS 227.7202 and/or the Commercial Computer Software Restricted Rights clause at FAR 52.227.19(c).

About Social Work Portal

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Legal

Legal at Social Work Portal: We’re here to help – but we don’t provide legal advice. Our materials have been prepared for informational purposes only, and it is not intended to provide, and should not be relied on for legal or compliance advice. We recommend that you work with your own counsel to make sure that it addresses any concerns your business and customers might have. Social Work Portal is owned by Airiodion Group LLC.

Terms of Service: Social Work Portal’s Terms of Service (the “Agreement”) are a legal agreement between You as the user and Airiodion Group LLC, the parent company of Social Work Portal. Airiodion Group LLC is a Limited Liability Company (LLC) company registered under the Laws of the State of California. You can see our full Terms of Service below.

Privacy Policy: This Privacy Policy applies to personal data processed by Social Work Portal in our business, including on our websites and other online or offline offerings. You can see our full Privacy Policy below.

Acceptable Use Policy: At Social Work Portal, we believe we have a responsibility to protect privacy and to offer tools to safeguard data so that trust between website owners, prospects, and customers can be assured and maintained. You can see our full Acceptable Use Policy below.

Non-Disclosure Agreement: Social Work Portal has a very balanced mutual Non-Disclosure Agreement (NDA). We sign NDAs with potential and current users/customers and suppliers as needed free of charge. In doing so we commit to safeguarding their confidential information as laid down in the provisions of the NDA. You can see our full Non-Disclosure Agreement below.

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Privacy Policy

Last updated date (see the top of this page)

We will NEVER sell or trade your personal data to anyone.

This Privacy Policy applies to personal data processed by Social Work Portal in our business, including on our websites and other online or offline offerings (a “Service” or collectively, the “Services”). Social Work Portal herein, also referred to as “Us” and “Our” and “We.”

Social Work Portal enables the visitors of its sites to be in control of their Personal data. We also provide controls that allow our users/customers to have control over the privacy of Personal Data that is captured by our Services. This Privacy Policy provides information about how we process and protect this data.

Social Work Portal considers data protection and privacy to be of paramount importance. We never sell Personal Data, and we carry out all processing operations in compliance with the European Union General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”) (specifically but not limited to Article 6(1)(b) to (f) and Article 28), as well as the Laws of California, where Airiodion Consulting Group is incorporated, and other applicable global privacy and data protection laws (collectively, the “Applicable Law”).

For the purpose of this Privacy Policy, “Personal Data” means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person (or household as applicable); an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more factors specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person. Personal Data also includes any equivalent definition in the Applicable Law.

Responsibility for Processing Personal Data

Social Work Portal bears the responsibility for lawfully processing your data as carried out on our site. What kind of Personal Data is collected and/or processed, and for what purpose?

Usage Data

When you visit our site, we store the name of your internet service provider, the website from which you visited us, the parts of our site you visit, the date and duration of your visit, and information from the device (device type, operating system, screen resolution, language, country you are located in, and web browser type) you used during your visit. While we process your IP address during the duration of your session, the IP address is truncated and thereby de-identified before it is ever written to disk on our servers.

We process this usage data to facilitate your access to our Services (e.g., to adjust our Services to the device you are using), and to recognize and stop any misuse which is in our legitimate interest. The legal basis for this data processing is Article 6(1)(f) GDPR. We also process usage data in an aggregated or de-identified form for statistical purposes and to improve our site.

Cookies

Cookies are small data files transferred onto computers or devices. Social Work Portal uses cookies to process information including standard internet log information and details of the visitor’s behavioral patterns upon visiting our site. This is done to (i) operate our site, (ii) provide you with a better experience by providing us with insights on how our users use our site, and (iii) for marketing purposes. For more info about the cookies we make use of, please see the sections below.

Contacting us via email

On our site you have the opportunity to contact us to ask us questions, for example via the contact form, where we ask you for your contact information (e.g., name, email address etc.). We use this data solely in connection with answering the queries we receive. The legal basis for this processing is Article 6(1)(f) GDPR.

If you receive emails from us, we may use certain analytics tools, to capture data such as when you open our email or click on any links or banners our email contains. This data helps us to gauge the effectiveness of our communications and marketing campaigns.

Your Account

When you sign up for and open an account with us, or sign up for content or offers, we may ask you to provide us with information such as your name, email address and details about your organization. As otherwise detailed in this Privacy Policy, we will solely process this information to provide you with the Service you signed up for in accordance with Article 6(1)(b) GDPR. Please refer to our Terms of Service below for further details on registering and using the services offered by us.

You may deactivate your account with us and/or unsubscribe from receiving content, using our tools, or offers from us at any time. Following termination of your account, we may retain your personal data (in part or in whole) in order to meet any regulatory and reporting requirements for the timeframes stipulated by law and in order to be able to address customer service issues.

Use of De-Identified and Aggregated Information

We may use Personal Data and other data about you to create de-identified and aggregated information, including: de-identified demographic information, de-identified location information, information about computer or device from which you access our Services, or other analyses we create.

Access and Disclosure to Third Parties

We do not sell, and have not sold, consumers’ Personal Data at any time.

Sharing/Disclosure: Except as provided below, we also do not share or disclose your Personal Data.

We use a select number of trusted external service providers for certain technical data analysis, processing and/or storage offerings (e.g., IT and related services). These service providers are carefully selected and meet high data protection and security standards. We only share information with them that is required for the services offered. In addition to services providers, other categories of third parties may include:

  • Vendors/public institutions. To the extent that this is necessary in order to make use of certain services requiring special expertise (such as legal, accounting or auditing services) we may share your personal data with vendors of such services or public institutions that offer them (e.g. courts). The legal basis of this data processing is Art. 6(1)(f) GDPR.
  • Disclosures to Protect Us or Others. We may access, preserve, and disclose any information we store associated with you to external parties if we, in good faith, we believe doing so is required or appropriate to: comply with law enforcement or national security requests and legal process, such as a court order or subpoena; to protect your, our or others’ rights, property, or safety; enforce our policies or contracts; collect amounts owed to us; or to assist with an investigation or prosecution of suspected or actual illegal activity; depending on the concrete issue, the legal basis for such processing may be Art. 6(1)(b), (c) or (f) GDPR.
  • Disclosure in the Event of Merger, Sale, or Other Asset Transfers. If we are involved in a merger, acquisition, financing due diligence, reorganization, bankruptcy, receivership, purchase or sale of assets, or transition of service to another provider, then your information may be sold or transferred as part of such a transaction, as permitted by law and/or contract. The legal basis for such processing would be Art. 6(1)(f) GDPR as such processes are in the legitimate interest of Social Work Portal.

Other than the cases mentioned above, we will only pass your data on to third parties without your express consent in accordance with Article 6(1)(a) GDPR or if we are obliged to do so by statutory law or an instruction by a public authority or court as outlined in our Terms of Service below.

Notice regarding Third-Party Websites

Our site and services may contain links to other websites, and other websites may reference or link to our website or other Services. These other websites are not controlled by us. We encourage our users to read the privacy policies of each website and application with which they interact. We do not endorse, screen or approve and are not responsible for the privacy practices or content of such other websites or applications. Visiting these other websites or applications is at your own risk.

We want to Communicate with You

We may occasionally send you notification emails about updates to our product, your account, legal documents, offer customer support or marketing emails. To the extent required by Applicable Law, we will only send you such messages if you have given your consent in accordance with Art. 6(1)(a) GDPR. By opening an account with us you are giving us your consent to contact you.

In all other cases the legal basis of this data processing is Art. 6(1)(f) GDPR. Except for cases where we are required to do so by law (e.g. notifying you of a data breach), you shall have the opportunity to unsubscribe from receiving these messages free of charge by replying to our notification and requesting to be unsubscribed.

Your Data, Your Rights

You have a right to be informed of Personal Data processed by us, a right to rectification/correction, erasure, anonymization and restriction of processing (subject to certain exceptions and other requirements prescribed by law). You also have the right to receive from us a structured, common and machine-readable format of Personal Data you provided to us.

In addition to the rights described above, if you are located in Brazil, you also have the right to: (i) unless restricted by law, request information about the public and private entities with which we have shared your Personal Data; and / or (ii) to receive information about the possibility of not providing your consent and the consequences of such denial.

To protect your privacy, we take steps to verify your identity before fulfilling your request. We can only identify you via your email address and we can only adhere to your request and provide information if we have Personal Data about you through you having made contact with us directly and/or you using our site and/or service. We cannot provide, rectify or delete any Personal Data that we store on behalf of our users or customers.

To exercise any of the rights mentioned in this Privacy Policy and/or in the event of questions or comments relating to the use of Personal Data you may contact our data protection officer via: https://www.socialworkportal.com/contact-us/

When you have provided consent, you may withdraw it at any time, without affecting the lawfulness of the processing that was carried out prior to withdrawing it. Whenever you withdraw consent, you acknowledge and accept that this may have a negative influence on the quality of our Site and/or Services. Please be aware that when you withdraw consent, we may delete the Personal Data previously processed on the basis of your consent and will not be allowed to keep it further to be accessed, downloaded or otherwise secured by you.

Where Personal Data is processed for the above purposes on the basis of our legitimate interests, under the GDPR, you may object to such processing at any time. To do so please contact us at: https://www.socialworkportal.com/contact-us/

In addition, you have the right to lodge a complaint with the data protection authority.

Duration of Processing

We will store your usage data until such time when you withdraw your consent for us to do so or as required by law. All other data as specified above will be retained for as long as is necessary for the purpose(s) for which we originally collected it or to provide our site and services, resolve disputes, establish legal defenses, conduct audits, pursue legitimate business purposes, and enforce our agreements. We may also retain information as required by law.

International Transfers of Personal Data

We store our users and customer information stored in Northern America. In some cases, customer information may be accessed from our staff based in the the European Union, Asia, UK and APAC, or other data (e.g., e-mail) may be transferred to, the United States or other countries which may have data protection laws that are different from the laws where you live. We have taken appropriate safeguards to require that your Personal Data will remain protected and require our third-party service providers and partners to have appropriate safeguards as well. Further details can be provided upon request.

Children’s Information

Our site and services are not directed to children under 13 (or other age as required by local law), and we do not knowingly collect Personal Data from children. If you learn that your child has provided us with Personal Data without your consent, you may contact us (https://www.socialworkportal.com/contact-us/) as set forth below. If we learn that we have collected any Personal Data in violation of Applicable Law, we will promptly take steps to delete such information and terminate the child’s account.

This disclaimer means that our site and software are not intended to have those under 13 signing up for an account and using the platform directly as social work and mental health professionals do.

Social work and mental health professionals can use our software to track and work with their clients of all ages.

Revisions to this Privacy Policy

We may revise this Privacy Policy from time to time. The most current version of this Privacy Policy will govern our practices for collecting, processing, and disclosing personal data. We will provide notice of any modifications by posting a written notice on our site.

If you have an account with us, we will notify you of any material modifications by sending you a notification. Your use of our site and/or services following the effective date of any modifications to the Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of the Privacy Policy, as modified.

All changes to this Privacy Policy automatically take effect on the sooner of the day you use our site and/or use our services, or 30 calendar days after they are initially posted on our site. Your use of our site and/or services following the effective date of any modifications to this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of the Privacy Policy, as modified.


Contact Details

https://www.socialworkportal.com/contact-us/

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Security Policies and Processes

Click here to view our Security Policies and Processes page


Non-Disclosure Agreement (NDA)

Date last updated (see top of this page).

Social Work Portal has a very balanced mutual Non-Disclosure Agreement (NDA) approach. We sign NDAs with potential and current users/customers and suppliers as needed free of charge. In doing so we commit to safeguarding their confidential information as laid down in the provisions of the NDA. In return we seek the same commit via this mutual agreement.

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Social Work Portal’s PCI Compliance

Date last updated (see top of this page).

The Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI DSS) is a set of industry-mandated requirements for any business that handles, processes, or stores credit cards – regardless of the business’s size or location. The PCI Security Standards Council was founded by 5 of the major card brands, and they each share equal responsibilities in the council’s work.

Social Work Portal is PCI DSS compliant which means that our security policies, and procedures meet the requisite standard.

Social Work Portal does not store any credit card information but uses Stripe and PayPal as our payment data processors. These processers are a validated Level 1 PCI DSS compliant service provider. For more details, please head to Stripe and PayPal.

https://stripe.com/

https://www.paypal.com/us/home

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Social Work Portal’s Commitment to the GDPR

Date last updated (see top of this page).

The GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) is an important piece of legislation that is designed to strengthen and unify data protection laws for all individuals within the European Union. The regulation became effective and enforceable on the 25th of May 2018.

Our commitment: Social Work Portal has undertaken the required business and technology steps to operate in a manner compliant with GDPR.

What has Social Work Portal done about the GDPR?

We store all data in North America, and not in the EU. However, we have staff members in the EU that access consumer data. Compliance with and to international law and regulations is very important to us.

Here’s a condensed version of our GDPR Roadmap and steps taken on our journey:

  • Thoroughly research the areas of our product and our business impacted by GDPR – COMPLETE
  • Appoint a Data Protection Officer – COMPLETE
  • Draft the Data Protection Agreement – COMPLETE
  • Develop a strategy and requirements for how to address the areas of our product impacted by GDPR – COMPLETE
  • Perform the necessary changes/improvements to our product based on the requirements:
    1. Suppression Controls – COMPLETE
    2. Visitor Lookup – COMPLETE
    3. Feedback Consent Controls – COMPLETE
    4. Implement the required changes to our internal processes and procedures required to achieve and maintain compliance with GDPR – COMPLETE
  • Finalize and communicate our full compliance – COMPLETE

What do Social Work Portal Business Customers / Consultancies need to do?

There are two things that you might need to do depending on your situation and jurisdiction. Below are the only impactful changes that we can foresee that might affect you as a result of using Social Work Portal:

1. Make sure your Terms of Service or Privacy Policy properly communicate to your users how you are using Social Work Portal (and any other similar services) on your website or app. This requirement has always been part of our Terms of Service (below), but the GDPR can heavily penalize you if you’ve not done this clearly. We recommend you ensure your policies are up to date and clear to your readers.

2. If you are in the European Union, you’ll likely want to sign a Data Processing Agreement with Social Work Portal. We’re happy to do so. Working with outside counsels in Germany and Malta we’ve updated this document to be in compliance with the GDPR and other generally acceptable privacy laws.

I’m new to the GDPR and would love more details on what it is

The General Data Protection Act (GDPR) is considered to be the most significant piece of European data protection legislation to be introduced in the European Union (EU) in 20 years and will replace the 1995 Data Protection Directive.

The GDPR regulates the processing of personal data about individuals in the European Union including its collection, storage, transfer or use. Importantly, under the GDPR, the concept of “personal data” is very broad and covers any information relating to an identified or identifiable individual (also called a “data subject”).

It gives data subjects more rights and control over their data by regulating how companies should handle and store the personal data they collect. The GDPR also raises the stakes for compliance by increasing enforcement and imposing greater fines should the provisions of the GDPR be breached.

The GDPR enhances EU individuals’ privacy rights and places significantly enhanced obligations on organizations handling data.

In summary, here are some of the key changes to come into effect with the upcoming GDPR:

  • Expanded rights for individuals: The GDPR provides expanded rights for individuals in the European Union by granting them, amongst other things, the right to be forgotten and the right to request a copy of any personal data stored in their regard.
  • Compliance obligations: The GDPR requires organizations to implement appropriate policies and security protocols, conduct privacy impact assessments, keep detailed records on data activities and enter into written agreements with vendors.
  • Data breach notification and security: The GDPR requires organizations to report certain data breaches to data protection authorities, and under certain circumstances, to the affected data subjects. The GDPR also places additional security requirements on organizations.
  • New requirements for profiling and monitoring: The GDPR places additional obligations on organizations engaged in profiling or monitoring behavior of EU individuals.
  • Increased Enforcement: Under the GDPR, authorities can fine organizations up to the greater of €20 million or 4% of a company’s annual global revenue, based on the seriousness of the breach and damages incurred. Also, the GDPR provides a central point of enforcement for organizations with operations in multiple EU member states by requiring companies to work with a lead supervisory authority for cross-border data protection issues.

If you are a company outside the EU, you should still be aware of this. The provisions of the GDPR apply to any organization that processes personal data of individuals in the European Union, including tracking their online activities, regardless of whether the organization has a physical presence in the EU.

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Social Work Portal Terms of Use

Last updated date: March 30, 2024.

0.1. These Amended Terms of Use (“Agreements”) are a legal agreement between you, the User and Social Work Portal, and governs your limited, non-exclusive, and terminable right to the use of our Solutions (as defined below).

0.2. Social Work Portal, is owned by Airiodion Group LLC, doing business in Rancho Cordova, California – under the Laws of California, having its registered address in California. 

0.3. By using our Solutions, you agree to be bound by our Terms of Use, hereinafter also referred to as “Terms.” If you do not agree to these Terms, you must not sign up for an Account (as defined below) and should not use our Solutions (as defined below). If you have an existing Account, you should cancel such Account if you don’t agree with these Terms.

0.4. By agreeing to these Terms, you acknowledge you have read these Terms in totality and agree to be bound by these Terms.

0.5. We may amend this Agreement from time to time with minor or material modifications. If you have an account with us, we will notify you of any material modifications to our Terms of Use by sending you an email announcement. Your use of our Solution following the effective date of any modifications to the Terms of Use will constitute your acceptance of the Terms of Use, as modified.

0.6. All amended Terms of Use automatically take effect on the sooner of the days you use our Solutions, or 30 calendar days after they are published on our website. Your use of our Solutions following the effective date of any modifications to these Terms will constitute your acceptance of the Terms, as modified.

1. Definitions

1.1. What are Social Work Solutions? Social work solutions are the set of methodologies, tools, templates, processes, and functions that are used to help social workers in their case management work engaging with and helping others. A social worker is a trained professional that carries out social work for an organization with the goal of helping individuals, groups, and families overcome problems adversely impacting their lives.

1.2. “we,” “our,” “us,” “Airiodion Group”, “our organization,” “our firm” shall mean Airiodion Group LLC and the Solutions we provide.

1.3. Airiodion Group provides social work solutions (tools, services, templates, software, and content guides) that enable social workers, therapists, counselors, and other social work professionals, and small-to-large global corporations and charitable organizations to access the resources and tools they need for social work case management to efficiently and effectively accomplish work across any channel, device, or location.

1.4. “Our Solutions” shall mean any website, content, tool, template, guide, documentation, toolkit, software, form, article, publication, and service provided by us.

1.5. “Our websites” shall mean any website including those listed below that is owned by us.

No account required to use:

  1. https://www.socialworkportal.com/

Account required to use:

  1. https://my.socialworkportal.com/

1.6. “Account” shall mean an account created for you to use https://my.socialworkportal.com/ 

1.7. “you” / “your” shall mean a person, whether natural or legal, acting in the course of a trade or business, who uses our Solutions, and/or who agrees to be bound by the Terms contained in this Agreement.

1.8. “Agreement” shall mean these Terms of Use, including any annexes thereto which form an integral part thereof and which in their totality, govern your relationship with us.

1.9. “Applicable Law” shall mean the laws to which our organization is subject, particularly the Laws of California, where Airiodion Group LLC is incorporated, and any other laws such as the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) as may be applicable from time to time.

1.10. “Confidential Information” shall mean all information provided by you to us, whether orally or in writing, which information is designated as being confidential. Provided that for all intents and purposes, Confidential Information shall not be construed to include any information that is (a) publicly known at the time of disclosure or subsequently becomes publicly known through no fault of ours; (b) discovered or created by us before disclosure by you; (c) learned by us through legitimate means other than from you or your representatives.

1.11. “Data” shall mean content, Personal Data, information, Know-How, and Confidential Information relating to your business, some of which may not be publicly available, including but not limited to technical and commercial information concerning your, or any of your parent company’s or subsidiaries’, business, systems, processes, software and services, logos, branding, as the case may be.

1.12. “Intellectual Property Rights” shall mean the copyright, including the moral and related rights, rights to use, musical works, literary works, designs, databases or any other copyright protected works, trade names, protected business identifiers, patents, utility models and trademarks, and all other industrial and intellectual property rights, in each case whether registered or unregistered, which currently subsist, or will subsist, now or in the future, in any part of the world;

1.13. “Know-How” shall mean unpatented information, knowledge, experience, formula, research, processes, studies, reports, data, and designs developed by and/or in your possession.

1.14. “Personal Data” means any information relating to an identified or identifiable natural person; an identifiable natural person is one who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or to one or more factors specific to the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person; Personal Data also includes any equivalent definition in the Applicable Law.

1.15. “Site/s” shall mean any websites in addition to any sub-pages that are integrated within these websites provided by us.

1.16. “Subscription” shall mean any recurring subscriptions or one-time payment plan through which you can use any parts of our Solutions that require payment.

1.17. “Subscription Term” shall mean the period for which subscription to our Solutions shall be made available by us to you, subject to your adherence to the obligations undertaken by virtue of these Terms.

1.19. “Third Party/ies” shall mean any persons, whether legal or natural, which are neither you nor us.

1.20. “Trial Period” shall mean free access (if any) provided to you by us for a limited and established period of time, to our Solutions, which shall be granted at our sole discretion, which access may be revoked by us at any time without need of any prior notice.

2. Account Registration, Access, and Disclosure

2.1. To use https://my.socialworkportal.com/ you must create an Account by completing a registration form, providing us with all required information, and agreeing to our Terms of Use.” For customers that request (and pay) for a customized quote, we will be responsible for setting up their Account on their behalf and providing them with training to use our Solutions.

2.2. You agree to provide us with complete and accurate information upon registration and to keep such information accurate and up to date during your course of using our Solutions. You are advised to keep your login credentials strictly confidential and to refrain from disclosing these to anyone. We shall not be held responsible for unauthorized access to your Account arising from your failure to keep your login credentials safe and secure.

2.3. We reserve the right to access your Account and the information that you have provided solely for support, maintenance, and servicing purposes or for any security-related, technical, or billing reasons.

2.4. It is your responsibility to protect your Personal Data and maintain the confidentiality of your user information and passwords. You are also responsible for promptly notifying us of any unauthorized use of your Account, or breach of your Account information or password. To the extent that such loss has not been caused due to negligence, willful misconduct, fraud or bad faith by us, we will not be liable for any loss that you may incur as a result of someone else using your username or password, either with or without your knowledge. To the extent allowable by the Applicable Law, you shall be liable for any expenses, including usage charges and fines, fees, civil judgments, and reasonable attorney’s fees for your intentional or negligent failure to safeguard user and password information and/or promptly notifying us about any unauthorized use of your Account or breach of your Account information or password, unless such unauthorized use of your Account or breach of your Account information or password was due to our actions or inactions.

2.5. If you are:

  • a parent company owning a majority shareholding (51% or higher) in a subsidiary company or other legal entity; or
  • a subsidiary company or other legal entity, owned by a parent company owning a majority shareholding (51% or higher); and
  • wish to extend agreement to these Terms to either your parent company or your subsidiaries, as the case may be, you may do so by creating separate Accounts with us for these other entities. Any such separate Accounts shall be governed by the Terms set forth in this Agreement.

2.6. Your parent company or subsidiary(ies), as the case may be, shall be deemed to be a third-party beneficiary of this Agreement with the same rights and obligations attributed to you and us under these Terms and shall take on all responsibilities and obligations as if such parent company or subsidiary, as the case may be, were you.

3. Extent of Services

3.1. The extent of our Solutions to which you are granted access will be dependent on the relevant Subscription Plan and Subscription Term you choose, as well as on the respective and timely Subscription Payments you make to us.

4. Subscriptions

4.1. We offer several Subscription Plans for our Solutions. The applicable Subscription Plan depends on your choice. Your Subscription Plan is selected during your Account registration, and you can choose to change your plan at any time. 

All fees/prices/costs quoted or referenced by us are exclusive of VAT or any other taxes that may be applicable in your jurisdiction. For additional information on our Subscription Plans, please contact us.

You may upgrade, cancel, or downgrade your Subscription at any time for a prorated refund.

5. Subscription Renewal

5.1. For Accounts you have created on our website using our registration page, your subscription will be enrolled into an automatic renewing cycle for the same term at the conclusion of the Subscription Term (the “Renewal Term”). This applies to all Subscription Plans involving payment and works the same for both monthly and annual renewals. You may upgrade, cancel, or downgrade Your Subscription at any time for a prorated refund by going to your My Account page and clicking on your “Subscription” tab, and then clicking on Cancel Subscription.

5.1. For Accounts created by us on your behalf, we will send you a reminder and a payment link to make or renew your payment.

6. Termination

6.1. Either you or we may terminate this Agreement for cause as a result of a material breach by the other party of the Terms hereof in this Agreement, if the defaulting party fails to cure such material breach within thirty (30) calendar days of its receipt of written notice of the breach from the non-defaulting party. In addition, we may immediately terminate this Agreement if you do not pay the fees/subscription costs when due in accordance with your Subscription Plan.

6.2. In the event this Agreement is terminated for any reasons, your subscription will be cancelled by you or by us, and you shall be entitled to a pro rata refund of all payments previously sent to us for the time period covering the cancelled portion of the subscription.

6.3. You may terminate this Agreement by canceling your Account by logging into your Account and canceling your subscription

6.4.  We may also terminate your right to use our Solutions with or without cause at any time. We shall notify you via email to your registered email account if we terminate your Account. Your obligation to pay accrued charges and fees accrued up to the date of termination, shall survive any termination of this Agreement. In the event of any termination of this Agreement, the limitations on your use of our Solutions as set forth in section 7 and our warranties as set forth in section 10 shall survive such termination.

6.5. Upon expiration of the Subscription Term, or termination, howsoever occasioned, Your Subscription Plan shall immediately terminate and consequently, but you may continue to make use of the free versions of our Solutions.

7. 90-Day Inactivity Policy

7.1. Social Work Portal highly values our customers and strives to provide them with the best possible experience. To ensure that we can continue to do so, we have implemented a policy to cancel accounts that have been inactive for 90 days. This allows us to focus our resources on active customers and ensure that they receive the support and updates they need to succeed with our software. It also ensures that customers who may no longer need our services, aren’t paying for them unnecessarily.

7.2 If your account is inactive, which is defined as no one logging in to that account, for a period of ninety (90) days, we will cancel your account at the end of the current subscription period.

7.3 We will send you reminders before cancelling your account and offer the option to log into your account, which stops this cancellation function.  We believe that this policy is in the best interest of both our company and our customers, and we will continue to uphold our commitment to ethical business practices.

8. Limited Licenses

8.1. Subject to these Terms, we grant you a limited, revocable, non-exclusive, non-transferable and non-assignable license to use our Solutions for enterprise, individual, or commercial use subject to the other terms of this Agreement.

8.2. You hereby agree not to resell any part of our Solutions. You shall not transfer, lease, sub-license, modify, reverse engineer, decompile or disassemble our Solutions and/or any part of our Solutions.

8.3. You shall not copy, adapt, alter, modify, translate, or create derivative works of our Solutions without prior written authorization from us.

8.4. You represent and warrant that you shall not use our Solutions for illegal purposes or for the transmission of information that may be classified as unlawful, libelous, abusive, obscene or that infringes any rights, including Intellectual Property Rights of others.

8.5. You shall not permit Third Parties to use our Solutions, with the exception of sections 2.5 and 2.6 above, including but not limited to shared use via a network connection, except under the terms of this Agreement.

8.6. In order to protect the Intellectual Property Rights to our Solutions, you shall not circumvent or disable any technological features or measures in the Services. You shall not use our Solutions, including in conjunction with, any device, program, or service designed to circumvent any deployed technological measures, in an attempt to control access to, or the rights in, a content file or other work protected by intellectual property laws.

8.7. Any such forbidden use as detailed above shall constitute a material breach of our Terms and shall prompt us, at our own discretion, to immediately terminate your right to access our Solutions. Any breach of this Clause shall make you liable for damages suffered by us.

9. Proprietary Rights

9.1. Except as otherwise stated herein, all rights, titles, and interest in our Solutions are our exclusive property.

9.2. You may not modify, copy, distribute, transmit, display, perform, reproduce, publish, license, frame, create derivative works from, transfer, or otherwise use in any other way for commercial or public purposes, in whole or in part, any information, software, products or services obtained from our Solutions, except for the purposes expressly provided herein, without our prior written approval.

9.3. Except for those Intellectual Property Rights that are already owned, registered, or vested in your name, or those Intellectual Property Rights that are created by or for you during the duration of this Agreement, all our trademarks, trade names, service marks, logos and other Intellectual Property Rights in and to our Solutions are proprietary to us. Your use of any marks when using our Solutions in any manner other than as authorized in this Agreement, or as authorized in writing by us, shall be strictly prohibited.

9.4. Your trademarks, trade names, service marks and logos are proprietary to you. Our use of any of your marks in any manner other than as authorized in this Agreement, or as authorized in writing by You, is strictly prohibited.

9.5. In the course of providing our Solutions to you, we will have access to some of your Data. All rights, title and interest in the data is tour exclusive property, except as otherwise provided for herein throughout this Agreement.

9.6. We shall not modify, copy, distribute, transmit, display, perform, reproduce, publish, license, frame, create derivative works from, transfer, or otherwise use in any other way for commercial or public purposes, in whole or in part, any of your Data belonging to you, except for the purposes of the provision of providing our Solutions as expressly provided for herein, without any further prior need of approval or consent from you.

9.7. For the avoidance of doubt, we will keep your Data confidential and maintain your Confidential Information in the strictest of confidence. In this respect, we will not disclose or permit disclosure of your Data to any unauthorized person.

9.8. You acknowledge and agree that we may disclose any Data if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such preservation or disclosure is reasonably necessary to: (a) comply with legal process; (b) enforce this Agreement; (c) respond to claims that any of your content and/or Data violates the rights of Third Parties; or (d) protect the rights, property, or personal safety of our Solutions, our users, and the public.

9.9. In the event that you provide us with any feedback, suggestions, comments or improvements with respect to our Solutions, you hereby grant us with a non-revocable, sub-licensable and royalty free right and license to make use of, copy, disclose, license, and distribute such feedback, suggestions, comments or improvements in any manner without any obligations, of whatever kind, towards you. Nothing in this Agreement shall be construed as a limitation on us to make use, develop and market any Solutions incorporating the feedback, suggestions, comments, or improvements that you have provided.

10. Confidential Information

10.1. We shall hold and maintain your Confidential Information in the strictest confidence.

10.2. Access to your Account, Data, and any of your information by our staff will be done solely for support, maintenance, and servicing purposes or for any security-related, technical, or billing reasons.

11. Warranties

11.1. Our warrants and represents to you that the Intellectual Property Rights (including without limitation all copyright, trademarks, design rights, Service marks, whether registered or unregistered) in any material provided by us do not, to the best of our knowledge, infringe any Third Party Intellectual Property Rights when used in accordance with this Agreement.

11.2. You represent and warrant that you will comply with all applicable laws and regulations applicable to you when using our Solutions. You agree to provide and maintain a legally adequate privacy policy that accurately discloses your practices with respect to the collection, use, and disclosure of Personal Data, including Personal Data collected through your use of our Solutions. You are responsible for determining whether you are subject to any sector-specific privacy laws or regulations, including but not limited to the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA), the Gramm-Leach Bliley Act (GLBA), the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA), the Family Education Rights and Privacy Act (FERPA) or any law concerning the privacy of any collected personal information or other laws as may be applicable to you, and for determining whether our Solutions is suitable for you to use in light of the application or potential application of any such laws or regulations. If you are subject to specific laws or regulations, you represent and warrant that your use of our Solutions will be in accordance with such laws or regulations. We will not be held liable for your failure to provide a legally adequate privacy policy or if our Solution does not meet the requirements imposed by any privacy laws or regulations to which you are subject.

11.3. If you are located in a jurisdiction with privacy and data protection laws (e.g., the European Economic Area (EEA) or California) or have any visitors from such jurisdictions, you represent and warrant that you use our Solutions in accordance with these laws.

11.4. You agree, in connection with your use of our Solutions, to comply with all applicable export and re-export control laws and regulations. You warrant that you are not located in a United Nations Security Council sanctioned country and are not on a sanctioned persons list. You also warrant that you will not purchase our Solutions using funds sourced from a sanctioned country.

12. Limitations

12.1. In no event shall neither Party, its owners, suppliers or any of their respective owners, directors, employees, contractors and/or agents be liable to the other Party or any Third Party for any indirect, special, exemplary, punitive or other consequential or incidental damages (including but not limited to any lost profits or revenue, interruption, loss of programs or other information, or any other pecuniary loss) arising directly or indirectly from (i) your use of our Solutions, (ii) for any failure or interruption of our Solutions; whether arising out of errors, omissions, loss of Data, defects, viruses, interruptions or delays in operations or transmission or any other cause, whether based on warranty, contract, tort (including negligence) or any other legal theory, even if we or our suppliers have been expressly advised of the possibility of such damages.

12.2. In any event, and without prejudice to the above, our total maximum aggregate liability under this Agreement, including any annexes herewith, or in respect of the use or exploitation of any part or all of our Solutions in any manner whatsoever shall not exceed your monthly subscription fee. Notwithstanding anything to the contrary, this limitations in Section 11 do not apply to damages, costs, liabilities, or claims resulting from (i) a data breach caused by Social Work Portal, (ii) any violations or breaches of Section 10.1, (iii) Social Work Portal’s indemnification obligations below, and (iv) negligence, willful misconduct, and fraud.

13. Data Retention

13.1. We commit to securely storing data on behalf of our customers in accordance with their Subscription Plan and timeframes corresponding to each Subscription Plan. All data exceeding the stated timeframe will be routinely and automatically deleted from our systems.

13.2. You expressly acknowledge and accept that we may delete Data that is no longer in use and exceeds the timeframes stipulated in the applicable Subscription Plan.

14. Assumption of Risk

14.1. While we have endeavored to create secure and reliable Solutions, we are not responsible for the security of any information outside of our control. We shall have no liability for interruptions or omissions in your Internet, network, or hosting services.

14.2. You hereby declare that you are aware that as a result of the global nature of the Internet and World Wide Web, our Solutions are available online and may generally be accessible from anywhere in the world at any time. Access to our Solutions may not be legal by certain persons or in certain jurisdictions. Access to and use of our Solutions are at your own risk, and you shall be responsible for compliance with the laws of your jurisdiction and any jurisdiction in respect of which you use our Solutions. You agree to comply with all local rules regarding online conduct and acceptable content in any generated content.

15. Links

15.1. Our Solutions may include links to certain websites, materials, or content developed by Third Parties, including links you add to your Favorites List of Links in your Account profile. We have not reviewed all the sites linked to our Solutions and shall not be responsible for the contents of any such linked material. The inclusion of any link does not imply endorsement by us of such material and we shall not be held liable in respect of any links contained therein. Use of any such linked material shall be at your own risk. We reserve the right, in our sole and absolute discretion, to discontinue links to any other material at any time and for any reason.

16. Customer Feedback

16.1. We may reach out to you to request customer feedback and your rating of our Solutions. Providing your feedback and/or rating is optional. We generally publish customer ratings of our Solutions on our websites. We may also ask that you provide your rating in public websites where customers generally leave feedback and ratings about a firm’s services and solutions.

17. Enforcing Security

17.1. Actual or attempted unauthorized use of our Solutions may result in the institution by us of criminal and/or civil prosecution. For your protection, we reserve the right to view, monitor, and record suspicious activity on our Solutions without notice or further permission from you, to the fullest extent permitted by the Applicable Law, and only in accordance with this Agreement. This right extends to our review of tracking activity and details pertaining to claimed violations by you. Any information obtained by monitoring, reviewing, or recording is subject to review by law enforcement organizations in connection with the investigation or prosecution of possible criminal activity on our Solutions.

18. Severability

18.1. If any provision of this Agreement is found, by any court having competent jurisdiction, to be unenforceable, that provision shall be limited to the minimum extent necessary so that this Agreement shall otherwise remain in effect to the maximum extent possible.

19. Indemnification

19.1. Our Indemnification Obligations: We agree to indemnify, defend, and hold you harmless from and against any claims brought by Third Parties arising from or relating to our violation of a Third Party’s Intellectual Property Rights directly arising out of your use of our Solutions in accordance with the terms of this Agreement. Notwithstanding the foregoing, we shall have no indemnification obligation with respect to any claims (i) arising out of, or related to your Data (ii) to your violation of any Applicable Laws; (iii) your violation, whether alleged or actual, of any Third Party rights, including but not limited to Data protection and privacy rights.

19.2. Your Indemnification Obligations: You shall indemnify, hold harmless and defend Airiodion Group LLC, including any of its subsidiaries, officers, owners, partners, directors, employees, contractors, agents, subsidiaries, shareholders, licensors, suppliers and other partners (“Our Indemnified Parties”), to the maximum extent permitted, in full and in perpetuity, and at your own cost, from any third party liabilities, claims, costs, expenses, obligations, losses or damages, excluding indirect damages and consequential loss that may arise from (i) your unauthorized use of any material obtained through our Solutions; (ii) your use and access our Solutions which is not in accordance with this Agreement; and (iv) your violation, whether alleged or actual, of any Third Party rights.

19.3. Indemnification Procedures: The parties’ respective indemnification obligations above are conditioned on: (a) the indemnified parties giving the indemnifying party prompt written notice of the claim, except that the failure to provide prompt notice will only limit the indemnification obligations to the extent the indemnifying party is prejudiced by the delay or failure; (b) the indemnifying party has full and complete control over the defense and settlement of the claim; (c) the relevant indemnified parties providing assistance in connection with the defense and settlement of the claim (as long as the settlement does not include any payment of any amounts by or any admissions of liability, whether civil or criminal, on the part of any of the indemnified parties), as the indemnifying party may reasonably request; and (d) the indemnified parties’ compliance with any settlement or court order made in connection with the claim. The indemnifying party will indemnify the indemnified parties against: (i) all damages, costs, and attorneys’ fees finally awarded against any of them with respect to any claim; (ii) all out-of-pocket costs (including reasonable attorneys’ fees) reasonably incurred by any of them in connection with the defense of the claim (other than attorneys’ fees and costs incurred without the indemnifying party’s consent after it has accepted defense of such claim); and (iii) all amounts that the indemnifying party agreed to pay to any third party in settlement of any claims arising under this section and settled by the indemnifying party or with its approval.

19.4. Infringement Remedy: If you are enjoined or otherwise prohibited from using our Solutions or a portion thereof based on a Third Party Intellectual Property infringement claim covered by our indemnification obligations under this Clause above, then we will, at our sole expense and option, either: (a) obtain for you the right to use the allegedly infringing portions of our Solutions; (b) modify the allegedly infringing portions of our Solutions so as to render them non-infringing without substantially diminishing or impairing their functionality; or (c) replace the allegedly infringing portions of our Solutions with non-infringing items of substantially similar functionality. If we determine that the foregoing remedies are not commercially reasonable, then we will ask you to cancel your Account and will promptly provide you with a prorated refund for any prepaid fees received by us under this Agreement that correspond to the unused portion of the Term. The remedy set out in this Clause is your sole and exclusive remedy for any actual or alleged infringement by us of any Third Party Intellectual Property Rights in the event that you are enjoined or otherwise prohibited from using our Solutions or a portion thereof based on a claim covered by our indemnification obligations under this Clause.

19.5. You shall be solely responsible with respect to defending any such claims, and for the payment of losses, costs, damages, or expenses resulting from the foregoing to both a Third Party and to us in connection therewith. You shall not, without the prior express written approval from us, attempt to, or settle, dispose, or enter into any proposed settlement or resolution of any claim (whether having been finally adjudicated or otherwise) brought against you, if such settlement or resolution results in any obligation or liability for us. Provided that this clause shall survive termination of this Agreement, howsoever occurred, and termination of your access and/or use of our Solutions.

20. Governing Law and Dispute Resolution

20.1. This Agreement is governed by, and construed in accordance with the laws of California, United States. The parties agree that any dispute or claim arising out of or in connection with this Agreement or its subject-matter, shall be subject to the exclusive jurisdiction of the state of California.

We shall retain the right, at our option and for our exclusive benefit, to institute proceedings regarding or relating to your use of our Solutions in the Courts of law of the country in which you reside.

21. Waiver of Jury Trial

21.1. You and us waive the rights (if applicable) to a trial by jury relating to all claims and causes of action (including counterclaims) related to or arising out of this Agreement. This waiver shall also apply to any subsequent amendments or modifications to this Agreement.

22. No Class Actions

22.1. All claims between the Parties, including parent companies and subsidiaries mentioned in clauses above, related to this Agreement will be litigated individually and you will not consolidate or seek class treatment for any claim with respect to the Services.

23. Waiver of Compliance of this Agreement

23.1. Our failure to enforce, at any time, any of the provisions, conditions or requirements of the Agreement, or the failure to require, at any time, performance by you of any of the provisions of the Agreement, shall in no way waive your obligation to comply with any of the provisions of the Agreement or our ability to enforce each and every such provision as written.

23.2. Any and all waivers by either Party hereto of any provision, condition, or requirement of the Agreement will only be effective against the other Party if it is in writing and signed by an authorized officer of that Party, and any such written waiver will not constitute a waiver of any future obligation to comply with such provision, condition, or requirement.

24. Assignment and Delegation

24.1. Neither Party may assign or delegate any rights or obligations under the Agreement without the prior written consent of the other party. Notwithstanding the foregoing, both parties may assign their rights and obligations under the Agreement in connection with a consolidation, merger, acquisition, or sale of substantially all of their assets, shares, or activities without the prior written consent of the other party.

25. Relationship of the Parties

25.1. Subject to the contrary set forth herein, nothing contained in these Terms shall be interpreted or construed to create a partnership, agency, single employer, joint employer, or any other type of employment relationship between the parties hereto, or to impose liability attributable to such relationship upon either party. Neither Party will have any right, power, or authority to enter into any agreement on behalf of, to incur any obligation or liability of, or to otherwise bind the other party.

26. Survival

26.1. Rights and obligations under this Agreement which by their nature are intended to survive termination, including without limitation the indemnification and liability limitations provisions set forth in this Agreement, shall remain in full effect after termination or expiration of the Agreement.

27. Privacy / Data Protection

27.1. Please refer to our Privacy Policy in the sections above on our privacy practices with respect to our Solutions. You acknowledge that, by using our Solutions, you may process information which is considered as being Personal Data and/or Personal Data information that is considered sensitive under the laws applicable to you. You acknowledge that you shall be solely and exclusively responsible to take all the necessary measures on your website/app and for obtaining any consent that you are legally obliged to obtain from your users/customers.

27.2. By accepting our Terms, including its annexes, you acknowledge represent and warrant that you shall comply with all applicable laws, including but not limited to Data protection and privacy laws and that you shall indemnify Our Indemnified Parties against any Third Party claims related to violation of such applicable laws in the use of the Service.

Disclaimer

THE MATERIALS CONTAINED ON OUR SITE AND SERVICES ARE PROVIDED “AS IS”. OTHER THAN FOR THE EXPRESS WARRANTIES CONTAINED IN CLAUSE 10 OF THIS AGREEMENT, WE HEREBY MAKE NO FURTHER WARRANTIES, WHETHER EXPRESSED OR IMPLIED, AND HEREBY DISCLAIMS AND NEGATES ALL OTHER WARRANTIES, INCLUDING WITHOUT LIMITATION, IMPLIED WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS OF MERCHANTABILITY, FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE, OR OTHER VIOLATION OF RIGHTS INFRINGEMENT. FURTHER, WE DO NOT WARRANT OR MAKE ANY REPRESENTATIONS CONCERNING THE ACCURACY, LIKELY RESULTS, OR RELIABILITY OF THE USE OF THE MATERIALS ON ITS SITE OR SERVICES, OR OTHERWISE RELATING TO SUCH MATERIALS OR ON ANY THIRD PARTY SITES OR SERVICES LINKED TO WITHIN THE SITE OR SERVICES OR THAT THE SERVICES WILL BE ERROR-FREE OR PROVIDE CERTAIN RESULTS. YOU HEREBY ACKNOWLEDGE THAT YOU HAVE READ THIS AGREEMENT, UNDERSTOOD IT, AND AGREE TO BE BOUND BY ITS TERMS.

Airiodion Group LLC
4022 Sunrise Blvd.
STE 120, PMB#104
Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1-888-890-4498

Contact us if you have any questions or need support: Contact Us 


Image source: stock.adobe.com


Powered By NGINX